Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Elementary TK-6

MUSIC

Annie R. Mitchell

Thomas Sholl
Band

Andy Leyva
Choir

Amanda Ginn
TK-3 Classroom Music

Breanne Holland
4 Classroom Music

TBA
5-6 Classroom Music

Macheala Thron
Orchestra

Conyer

Regine Abad
Band

Merina Thomas
Choir

Courtnee Duval
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jim Bonnar
4-6 Classroom Music

Jennifer Farrenkopf
Orchestra

Cottonwood Creek

Esther Eaton
Band

Yeine Ponce
Choir

Maari Nesper
TK-3 Classroom Music

Kaitlin Walker
4-6 Classroom Music

Macheala Thron
Orchestra

Crestwood

Steven Sprague
Band

Tami Kenyon
Choir

Daniel Townsend
TK-3 Classroom Music

Robert Bennett
4-6 Classroom Music

Deanna Barnett
Orchestra

Crowley

Sarah Basiletti/Esther Eaton
Band

Yeine Ponce
Choir

Marisol Maldonado
TK-3 Classroom Music

Alyssa Almaguer
4-6 Classroom Music

Ashley Penrod
4-6 Classroom Music

Kathleen Carr/Celia Miller
Orchestra

Denton

Thomas Sholl
Band

Emily Koford
Choir

Lisa Dewhirst
TK-3 Classroom Music

Antonio Mendoza
4-6 Classroom Music

Hannah Lambert
Orchestra

Elbow Creek

Craig Cory
Band

Merina Thomas
Choir

Debbie Belt
TK-3 Classroom Music

Heather Alemania
4-5 Classroom Music

Jenna Mefford
4 Classroom Music

Jennifer Farrenkopf
Orchestra

Four Creeks

Emily Archuleta
Band

Ashley Penrod
Choir

Courtnee Duval
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jenna Mefford
4-6 Classroom Music

Kathleen Carr
Orchestra

Global Learning CHARTER

Esther Eaton
Band

Alyssa Almaguer
Choir

Debbie Belt
TK-3 Classroom Music

Daniel Townsend
TK-3 Classroom Music

Heather Alemania
4-6 Classroom Music

Timothy Johnson
Orchestra

Golden Oak

Craig Cory
Band

Merina Thomas
Choir

Debbie Belt
TK-3 Classroom Music

Heather Alemania
4-6 Classroom Music

Jennifer Farrenkopf
Orchestra

Goshen

Sarah Basiletti
Band

Emily Koford
Choir

Marisol Maldonado
TK-3 Classroom Music

Matthew Cockrum
4,6 Classroom Music

Celia Miller
Orchestra

Highland

Thomas Sholl
Band

Andy Leyva
Choir

Amanda Ginn
TK-3 Classroom Music

Robert Bennett
4-6 Classroom Music

Jesse Zavala
5-6 Classroom Music

Macheala Thron
Orchestra

Houston

Robert Hinds
Band

Kimberly McAvoy
Choir

Cydnee Allen
TK-3 Classroom Music

Antonio Mendoza
4-6 Classroom Music

Deanna Barnett
Orchestra

Hurley

Robert Hinds
Band

Alyssa Almaguer
Choir

Lisa Dewhirst
TK-3 Classroom Music

Kaitlin Walker
4-6 Classroom Music

Macheala Thron
Orchestra

Ivanhoe

Heather Detamore
Band

Ernesto Rincon
Choir

Laurie Koogler
TK-3 Classroom Music

Breanne Holland
4-6 Classroom Music

Gregory Smith
Orchestra

Linwood

Steven Sprague
Band

Tami Kenyon
Choir

Courtnee Duval
TK-3 Classroom Music

Deyzha Gonzales
4-6 Classroom Music

Deanna Barnett
Orchestra

Manuel F. Hernandez

Lee Schneider
Band

Kimberly McAvoy
Choir

Reva Hammond
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jenna Meford
5-6 Classroom Music

Deanna Barnett
Orchestra

Mineral King

Heather Detamore
Band

Ernesto Rincon
Choir

TBA
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jim Bonnar
4-6 Classroom Music

Gregory Smith
Orchestra

Mountain View

Regine Abad
Band

Merina Thomas
Choir

Reva Hammond
TK-3 Classroom Music

Daniel Townsend
K-2 Classroom Music

Celia Miller
4-6 Classroom Music

Jennifer Farrenkopf
Orchestra

Oak Grove

Thomas Sholl
Band

Emily Koford
Choir

Thomas Hernandez
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jesse Zavala
5-6 Classroom Music

Hannah Lambert
Orchestra

Pinkham

Emily Archuleta
Band

Ashley Penrod
Choir

TBA
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jim Bonnar
4-6 Classroom Music

Kathleen Carr
Orchestra

Riverway

Robert Hinds
Band

Alyssa Almaguer
Choir

Thomas Hernandez
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jesse Zavala
5-6 Classroom Music

Matthew Cockrum
4,6 Classroom Music

Timothy Johnson
Orchestra

Royal Oaks

Emily Archuleta
Band

Ashley Penrod
Choir

Maari Nesper
TK-3 Classroom Music

Merina Thomas
5-6 Classroom Music

Kathleen Carr
Orchestra

Shannon Ranch

Emily Archuleta
Band

Ashley Penrod
Choir

Cydnee Allen
TK-3 Classroom Music

Yeine Ponce
4-6 Classroom Music

Robert Hinds
4 Classroom Music

Kathleen Carr
Orchestra

Veva Blunt

Heather Detamore
Band

Ernesto Rincon
Choir

Laurie Koogler
TK-3 Classroom Music

Robert Bennett
4-6 Classroom Music

Deyzha Gonzales
4-6 Classroom Music

Gregory Smith
Orchestra

Washington

Esther Eaton
Band

Yeine Ponce
​​​​​​Choir

Reva Hammond
TK-3 Classroom Music

Jesse Zavala
5-6 Classroom Music

Timothy Johnson
Orchestra

Willow Glen

Robert Hinds
Band

Yeine Ponce/Ernesto Rincon
Choir

Marisol Maldonado
TK-3 Classroom Music

Ernesto Rincon
4-6 Classroom Music

Celia Miller
Orchestra