Mr. Samuel Adalian

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Samuel Adalian

Courses:

Integrated Math I

Math Assist

Mrs. Natalie Blair

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mrs. Natalie Blair

Courses:

AP Statistics

Math 3

Mr. Ryan Blair

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Ryan Blair

Math Department Chair

Courses:

Math 2

Introduction to Engineering (AOE)

 

Extracurricular Activities:

Baseball Assistant Coach

Mr. Russell Brown

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Russell Brown

Courses:

Digital Electronics (AOE)

Principles of Engineering (AOE)

Pre-Calculus

 

Extracurricular Activities:

Varsity Boys Tennis Coach

Mr. John Buenafe

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. John Buenafe

Courses:

Integrated Math 3 (H)

Pre-Calculus

Mr. Sergio Dussan

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Sergio Dussan

Courses:

Math 1 , 2, & Assist

Mrs. Shannon Fox

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mrs. Shannon Fox

Courses:

Math I

Math I Assist

Ms. Patrica Jordan

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Ms. Patrica Jordan

Courses:

Math I

Math I Assist

Mrs. Leanora Kasun

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mrs. Leanora Kasun

Courses:

AP Calculus

AP Physics

Math 2 H

Mr. Walter Kasun

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Walter Kasun

Courses:

Math 3 (H)

Pre-Calculus

Mr. Rich James

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Rich James

Courses:

Math I (AOE)

Mr. Rodrigo Miguel

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Rodrigo Miguel

Courses:

Math 2

Mrs. Brenda Miligan

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mrs. Brenda Miligan

Courses:

Math I

Math 3

Mr. Bill Phelps

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Bill Phelps

Courses:

Math 1

Mrs. Cindy Spalding

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mrs. Cindy Spalding

Courses:

Math 1

Mr. Javier Quezada

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mr. Javier Quezada

Courses:

Math 3 (H, AOE)